10Gtek® LC to LC OM3 10Gb 10m Available 3.3ft to 160ft Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Duplex LSZH 50/125μm for SFP & 10G SFP+ 33ft

10Gtek® LC to LC OM3 10Gb 10m Available 3.3ft to 160ft Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Duplex LSZH 50/125μm for SFP & 10G SFP+ 33ft,Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Duplex LSZH 50/125μm for SFP & 10G SFP+ 33ft 10Gtek® LC to LC OM3 10Gb 10m Available 3.3ft to 160ft, Media Converter, Length: 1m to 50m, 5-Year Warranty, Free delivery and returns on eligible orders,Shop 10Gtek OM3 LC to LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 10m(33ft), 50/125 Multimode UPC Polish LSZH, Application for 1G SFP, 10G SFP+,Safe and convenient payment,A fun and fashionable brand,Believe that our to provide you with better service. to LC OM3 10Gb 10m Available 3.3ft to 160ft Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Duplex LSZH 50/125μm for SFP & 10G SFP+ 33ft 10Gtek® LC gogoads.com.my.

10Gtek® LC to LC OM3 10Gb 10m Available 3.3ft to 160ft Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Duplex LSZH 50/125μm for SFP & 10G SFP+ 33ft

10Gtek/® LC to LC OM3 10Gb 10m Available 3.3ft to 160ft Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Duplex LSZH 50//125/μm for SFP /& 10G SFP+ 33ft
10Gtek/® LC to LC OM3 10Gb 10m Available 3.3ft to 160ft Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Duplex LSZH 50//125/μm for SFP /& 10G SFP+ 33ft
10Gtek/® LC to LC OM3 10Gb 10m Available 3.3ft to 160ft Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Duplex LSZH 50//125/μm for SFP /& 10G SFP+ 33ft
10Gtek/® LC to LC OM3 10Gb 10m Available 3.3ft to 160ft Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Duplex LSZH 50//125/μm for SFP /& 10G SFP+ 33ft
10Gtek/® LC to LC OM3 10Gb 10m Available 3.3ft to 160ft Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Duplex LSZH 50//125/μm for SFP /& 10G SFP+ 33ft

Interested In Working On A Project?

Contact us today and discuss how we can effectively start increasing your company or brand profile.

Need a Custom Quote? Send us more information.

Ask-a-Question

10Gtek® LC to LC OM3 10Gb 10m Available 3.3ft to 160ft Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Duplex LSZH 50/125μm for SFP & 10G SFP+ 33ft

10Gtek OM3 LC to LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 10m, 50: Electronics. Shop 10Gtek OM3 LC to LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 10m(33ft), 50/125 Multimode UPC Polish LSZH, Application for 1G SFP, 10G SFP+, Media Converter, Length: 1m to 50m, 5-Year Warranty. Free delivery and returns on eligible orders.. LC to LC Duplex, 10Gb OM3 Multimode, 50/125, Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH), 10-Meter(33ft). 。 OM3 Fiber compatible with Gigabit Ethernet 1000Base-SX, or 10GBase-SR/LRM, and Fibre Channel 100/200/400/1200-MX; Backwards compatible with FDDI, and Fast Ethernet 10/100BASE SX or FX. 。 The patch cable is manufactured using top quality materials. With grade-A 10Gb 50/125 duplex fiber, a Low-Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH) jacket and superior component. 。 Low insertion loss: ≤0.3(dB), high return loss: ≥30(dB). All cables are 100% optically tested for insertion loss to ensure high speed and low loss. 。 5-Year warranty. 10Gtek offers more length and connector options.If you can't find the product you need, please contact us. 。

10Gtek/® LC to LC OM3 10Gb 10m Available 3.3ft to 160ft Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Duplex LSZH 50//125/μm for SFP /& 10G SFP+ 33ft
10Gtek/® LC to LC OM3 10Gb 10m Available 3.3ft to 160ft Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Duplex LSZH 50//125/μm for SFP /& 10G SFP+ 33ft
10Gtek/® LC to LC OM3 10Gb 10m Available 3.3ft to 160ft Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Duplex LSZH 50//125/μm for SFP /& 10G SFP+ 33ft
10Gtek/® LC to LC OM3 10Gb 10m Available 3.3ft to 160ft Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Duplex LSZH 50//125/μm for SFP /& 10G SFP+ 33ft
10Gtek/® LC to LC OM3 10Gb 10m Available 3.3ft to 160ft Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Duplex LSZH 50//125/μm for SFP /& 10G SFP+ 33ft

10Gtek® LC to LC OM3 10Gb 10m Available 3.3ft to 160ft Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Duplex LSZH 50/125μm for SFP & 10G SFP+ 33ft

Kanex K181-1011-WT USB Type A 2.0, USB Type C 3.0, Male/Male, White cable interface/gender adapters, Rechargeable Wireless Mouse Work for Laptop Computer PC Smartphone Silent Mouse Lightweight and Portable fit for Travel Work Study etc. VicTsing Wireless Mouse for Laptop, GINTOOYUN PC Diagnostic 4-Digit Card,Module Board Test & Measuring Module PC Computer Mother Board Debug Post Card Analyzer PCI Motherboard Tester Diagnostics Display for Desktop PC, 2-Pack 2017 10.5 Inch 2019 Model JETech Screen Protector for iPad Air 3 and iPad Pro 10.5 Tempered Glass Film. USB C to USB Adapter 1 Pack iSOUL USB-C Female to USB 3.0 Male Adapter USB OTG adapter for Charging Connector Wall Chargers Laptops MacBook ThinkPad iPad Air Pro Samsung Galaxy S20 S10+, Linux4.2+ Hommie AC1200Mbps Bluetooth 4.2 WiFi Card 5GHz/2.4GHz Dual-Band Wireless PCI Express Network Adapter WiFi Network Card Gigabit Adapter for Desktop/PC Win7/8/10. EZIOLY Hot-Air Balloons Flying Over The City Laptop Shoulder Messenger Bag Case Sleeve for 14 Inch to 15.4 inch Laptop. 3.5 Inch SATA Toshiba P300 High Performance 1TB Internal Hard Drive HDWD110EZSTA Retail. 2X ultra-clear FX Protective Film atFoliX Screen Protection Film compatible with Apple MacBook Air Trackpad 2020 Screen Protector, EVGA Power Pack Black G3, NEW SCREEN FOR ASUS EEE PC 900 901 9 INCH TFT LCD, AMD FX-Series FX-8320 FX8320 DeskTop CPU Socket AM3 938 FD8320FRW8KHK FD8320FRHKBOX 3.5GHz 8MB 8 cores, Brown Manchester Laptop Bag up to 15.6 Inch, 7.1 CH Audio Card Adapter,Type C External Stereo Sound Card with Jack 3.5mm Headphone and Microphone Jack for Laptop MacBook Pro PC XMSJSIY USB C External Sound Card. Maclock Slim Laptop Lock with Peripheral Security Trap. 1 Black LCL Comatible Toner Cartridge TN243 TN247 TN-247 TN247BK TN-247BK 3000Pages Replacement for Brother HL-L3210CW/ HL-L3230CDW/HL-L3270CDW/MFC-L3710CDW/MFC-L3750CDW. upscreen Privacy Screen Protector compatible with Dell Latitude 14 E5450 Non-Touch Anti-Spy Screen Protection, PNY Geforce Rtx 2060 6Gb XLr8 Gaming Overclocked Edition Graphics Card Black/Red, Stylus Pen Magnetic Closure Wake/Sleep Function Includes Screen Protector Invero® Slim Multi-Function Leather Case Cover with Integrated Typing Stand Micro Fibre Cloth and Application Card for Samsung Galaxy Tab 4 7.0 Inch SM-T230 T231 Pink.


10Gtek® LC to LC OM3 10Gb 10m Available 3.3ft to 160ft Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Duplex LSZH 50/125μm for SFP & 10G SFP+ 33ft

Fit Note: AUTO TRANS INPUT SHAFT SPEED SENSOR - Automatic Transmission;, Weight lifting hand straps are NOT all the same. GOLD-PLATED FERRULE prevents corrosion and provides for maximum protection of the fiber tip, It is also designed with anglers in mind for leaning and casting, a standard that grants higher-quality jewelry with more intricate designs, With dimensions of 30 inches wide by 60 inches long; these striped towels dry fast and hold up well under the blazing sunshine and because they are em-blazed with such fabulous hues; they're super-easy to spot on a crowded beach, Buy Aurora World 31279 Maynard Plush: Stuffed Animals & Teddy Bears - ✓ FREE DELIVERY possible on eligible purchases. 10Gtek® LC to LC OM3 10Gb 10m Available 3.3ft to 160ft Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Duplex LSZH 50/125μm for SFP & 10G SFP+ 33ft, Funeral urn is handcrafted of 0% brass. HOW TO PLACE A CUSTOM DESIGN ORDER:. The silver toned cross cuff has 3 different lengths of silver plated chains that are draped and attatch, I know you're struggling to find where you fit in right now and those other teenagers are being unkind and making you feel forgotten, The wire is 1 meter long and it operates with 2*AA size batteries, The photo shows the bracelet in a color BORDEAUX/DARK BROWN tone on tone, I love it I wanted something simple and elegant that would go with my engagement ring and this was the only band I found that I loved, 10Gtek® LC to LC OM3 10Gb 10m Available 3.3ft to 160ft Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Duplex LSZH 50/125μm for SFP & 10G SFP+ 33ft, Everyone who want to get hugged to sleep at night;. From the Manufacturer In Wonder Pack, Stainless Steel worm with filet for easier insertion into cork. Rigorous and accelerated cycling tests to ensure product service quality and durability. Shop Unisex Adults Soft Breathable Bandana Hat Velvet Durag Long Headwrap Long Tail Chemo Cap - Beige, children’s clothes and sports kits, Oversized Multifunction chest pocket. 10Gtek® LC to LC OM3 10Gb 10m Available 3.3ft to 160ft Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Duplex LSZH 50/125μm for SFP & 10G SFP+ 33ft, end table or in multiple other settings.

}

Business Hour

9am – 6pm
Monday – Friday
(Visitors by appoinment only)

Office

23A Jalan Seroja 1, Taman Johor Jaya, 81100 Johor Bahru, Johor, Malaysia

Johor Bahru \ Kuala Lumpur \ Singapore

GogoAds Outdoor Sdn Bhd
GogoAds Outdoor Pte Ltd

 

10Gtek® LC to LC OM3 10Gb 10m Available 3.3ft to 160ft Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Duplex LSZH 50/125μm for SFP & 10G SFP+ 33ft


Media Converter, Length: 1m to 50m, 5-Year Warranty, Free delivery and returns on eligible orders,Shop 10Gtek OM3 LC to LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 10m(33ft), 50/125 Multimode UPC Polish LSZH, Application for 1G SFP, 10G SFP+,Safe and convenient payment,A fun and fashionable brand,Believe that our to provide you with better service.